July 4, 2020 – Opening Night

Pro Late Models – Winner: 46 Cole Williams | Results
Whelen Super Trucks – Winner: 8 Tanner Arms | Results
Limited Late Models – Winner: 7 Jeff Belt | Results
Street Stocks – Winner: 465 Carl Porter Jr. | Results
Pure Stocks – Winner: 282 Phillip McCord | Results
Pest Doctor Front Runners – Winner: 95 Daniel Harper | Results
BH Holmes Legends Cars – Winner: 12 Bryson Shaffer | Results
Dye Hard Hair Bandoleros – Winner: 1 Austin Harrison | Results

 

July 18, 2020 – Masters of the Pros

JEGS/CRA All-Stars Tour (Pro Late Models) – Winner: 54 Matt Craig | Results
Limited Late Models – Winner: 19P Payton Hamlett | Results
Pure Stocks – Winner: 282 Phillip McCord (2) | Results
Pest Doctor Front Runners – Winner: 02 Will Owens | Results
BH Holmes Legends Cars – Winner: 88 Boston Oliver | Results

 

August 8, 2020 – Local Racing

Pro Late Models – Winner: 26A Willie Allen | Results
Whelen Super Trucks – Winner: 86 Troy Hall | Results
Limited Late Models – Winner: 05 Jeff Belt (2) | Results
Street Stocks – Winner: 05 Brittany Climer | Results
Pure Stocks – Winner: 08 Josh Hood | Results
Pest Doctor Front Runners – Winner: 95 Daniel Harper (2) | Results
BH Holmes Legends Cars – Winner: 12 Bryson Shaffer (2) | Results
Dye Hard Hair Bandoleros – Winner: 68 Aidan Potter | Results

 

September 12, 2020 – Local Racing in Memory of Hal Musler

Pro Late Models – Winner: 46 Cole Williams (2) | Results
Whelen Super Trucks – Winner: 8 Tanner Arms (2) | Results
Limited Late Models – Winner: 05 Jeff Belt (3) | Results
Street Stocks – Winner: 465 Carl Porter Jr. (2) | Results
Pure Stocks – Winner: 282 Phillip McCord (3) | Results
Pest Doctor Front Runners – Winner: 95 Daniel Harper (3) | Results
BH Holmes Legends Cars – Winner: 20 Justin Maxwell | Results
Dye Hard Hair Bandoleros – Winner: 68 Aidan Potter (2) | Results

 

October 3, 2020 – Local Racing Presented by Ford Lincoln of Franklin

Pro Late Models – Winner: 89 Dylan Fetcho | Results
Whelen Super Trucks – Winner: 87 John Burns | Results
Limited Late Models – Winner: 93 Kevin Rollins | Results
Street Stocks – Winner: 465 Carl Porter Jr. (3) | Results
Pure Stocks – Winner: 71 Dylan Jones | Results
Pest Doctor Front Runners – Winner: 02 Travis Owens | Results
BH Holmes Legends Cars – Winner: 17 Oliver Cordell | Results
Dye Hard Hair Bandoleros – Winner: 22 Taylor Corum | Results
Baby Grand Racing Series – Winner: 2 Danny Trent | Results

 

October 17, 2020 – Local Racing

Pro Late Models – Winner: 1 Michael House | Results
Whelen Super Trucks – Winner: 86 Troy Hall (2) | Results
Limited Late Models – Winner: 67 Johnathan Dishman | Results
Street Stocks – Winner: 465 Carl Porter Jr. (4) | Results
Pure Stocks – Winner: 71 Dylan Jones (2) | Results
Pest Doctor Front Runners – Winner: 9 Matt Hamlett | Results
BH Holmes Legends Cars – Winner: 20 Justin Maxwell (2) | Results
Dye Hard Hair Bandoleros – Winner: 22 Taylor Corum (2) | Results